Thursday, 14 November 2019

澳门新葡京国际官方网

Futures Market Snapshot
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
CRB INDEX307.78309.64307.17309.301.970.64%
GSCI Spot Return416.97419.45415.90417.310.790.19%
DJ UBS COMMODITY INDEX79.0279.2178.8779.030.010.01%
 
 
Major Commodities
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
E-Mini S&P 500 Continuation3,0883,1023,0813,09250.15%
DJIA Continuation18,12518,12518,07818,0781670.93%
Crude Oil WTI56.8956.8956.8356.830.000.00%
Natural Gas2.7252.7252.6212.6210.0170.64%
Gold1,4561,4601,4471,45610.04%
Silver16.8316.8916.6616.770.080.49%
Wheat (E) Continuation506.25517.25505.25517.0011.252.22%
Corn (E) Continuation373.50378.00372.75377.754.501.21%
 
Global Indices
CodeLastChange
COMP8,486220.26%
DJI27,69100.00%
SP5003,09250.16%
DAX13,4662361.78%
FTSE7,48850.07%
NI22522,4204081.86%
TWI69.370.060.09%
Currencies
CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.1020.0010.05%
NZDUSD0.63980.00671.06%
AUDUSD0.68320.00070.10%
NZDAUD0.93590.01081.17%